Конкурс по малообеспеченности

Распределение заявлений по семейному доходу

1 курс

6000 граничный доход
15 стипендий
Фамилия, имя, отчество Назначен
Белопольских Даниил Дмитриевич Да
Верюханов Антон Александрович Да
Дилшодзода Равшан Да
Ефанов Дмитрий Игоревич Да
Иванников Артем Дмитриевич Да
Ковалёв Константин Андреевич Да
Музафаров Александр Эдуардович Да
Нарзуллозода Олимжони Зафар Да
Полтавцев Евгений Юрьевич Да
Рахматов Сунатулло Парвизович Да
Усманов Абубакр Алишерович Да
Хасанов Фарахманд Мукбилович Да
Хонджонов Наимджон Джамшедович Да
Хотами Бахтовар Юсуфбек Да
Чикан Диана Вадимовна Да

2 курс

7,4 граничный балл
16 стипендий
Фамилия, имя, отчество Назначен
Алчымбаев Атахан
Бобохонов Мехрон Расулджонович
Бурков Александр Сергеевич Да
Владимиров Даниил Александрович
Голиус Маргарита Евгеньевна
Голяр Димитрис Да
Горбачев Никита Сергеевич
Грачёва Вероника Алексеевна Да
Жаворонкин Алексей Олегович
Жумаев Кайрат Торотаевич
Зуев Олег Борисович
Зуников Николай Алексеевич Да
Иванова Юлия Юрьевна Да
Казиахмедова Самира Арсеновна Да
Карпенко Мария Николаевна
Кашпур Никита Да
Клещев Максим Да
Конавичева Виктория Алексеевна Да
Конюшенко Юлия Николаевна
Коробейников Денис Владимирович Да
Кулакова Анастасия Романовна Да
Лебедев Матвей Андреевич Да
Легчилин Илья Сергеевич Да
Максименко Александр Евгеньевич
Мальцев Дмитрий Сергеевич
Нестуров Амир Гаджиевич
Пименова Светлана Денисовна Да
Плащинская Дарья Дмитриевна Да
Полежаев Игнат Михайлович Да
Чайка Анастасия
Шатилов Никита Александрович
Шишкина Дарья Дмитриевна

3 курс

7,5 граничный балл
20 стипендий
Фамилия, имя, отчество Назначен
Абрамов Владимир Сергеевич Да
Бабаян Грач Ваганович
Баронча Георгий Да
Бова Егор Владимирович Да
Валеев Айвар Радикович
Давтян Арсен Гургенович Да
Демидов Артем Александрович Да
Димитриева Евгения Александровна
Добров Антон Александрович Да
Емелин Егор Витальевич
Золотухина Анастасия Антоновна Да
Кизим Валерий Да
Концевая Владислава Александровна Да
Коперский Никита Юрьевич Да
Лифанов Артем Александрович Да
Лядова Елизавета Александровна
Морозов Константин Да
Недорубова Анна Александровна
Песня Евгений Александрович
Полянская Анна Юрьевна
Попов Николай
Румянцева Арина Игоревна Да
Садыков Дмитрий Игоревич
Сафиуллина Гузель Артуровна Да
Сеничкин Павел Михайлович Да
Смертяк Никита Да
Фролова Евгения Михайловна
Халафян Эдвард Арсенович Да
Хорин Александр Николаевич
Чередниченко Александр
Черных Всеволод Алексеевич Да
Шарипов Динай Мухамедгалиевич
Шашков Михаил Александрович Да
Штефан Дмитрий
Щупаков Михаил Александрович Да