Конкурс по малообеспеченности

Распределение заявлений по семейному доходу

1 курс

6000 граничный доход
16 стипендий
Фамилия, имя, отчество Назначен
Абдуллоев Комрон Шамсуллоевич Да
Алчымбаев Атахан Да
Артемов Антон Викторович Да
Беленко Алёна Дмитриевна Да
Бикбулатов Даниил Ильфатович Да
Бобохонов Мехрон Расулджонович Да
Голяр Димитрис Да
Гривский Дмитрий Да
Жаворонкин Алексей Олегович Да
Коржевич Владимир Да
Коцюбенко Артемий Андреевич Да
Кулакова Анастасия Романовна Да
Курал Акерке Да
Легчилин Илья Сергеевич Да
Меркушева Алиса Да
Чижова Мария Александровна Да

2 курс

6000 граничный доход
36 стипендий
Фамилия, имя, отчество Назначен
Аверьянов Дмитрий Александрович Да
Аракелян Екатерина Мовсесовна Да
Баклашкин Михаил Алексеевич Да
Бобоев Эмомали Илхомович Да
Бова Егор Владимирович Да
Валеев Айвар Радикович Да
Владимиров Артём Андреевич Да
Волосников Владимир Сергеевич Да
Гончаров Владимир Юрьевич Да
Димитриева Евгения Александровна Да
Добров Антон Александрович
Домашенко Мария Сергеевна
Емелин Егор Витальевич Да
Жумаев Кайрат Торотаевич Да
Кизим Валерий Да
Колтакова Элеонора Александровна Да
Коперский Никита Юрьевич Да
Куркин Андрей Да
Лобанов Сергей Александрович Да
Меркушев Денис Дмитриевич Да
Мусаев Руслан Владимирович Да
Орехова Ангелина Витальевна Да
Орлова Юлия Да
Песня Евгений Александрович Да
Погребная Александра Да
Полянская Анна Юрьевна Да
Румянцева Арина Игоревна Да
Садыков Дмитрий Игоревич
Сафиуллина Гузель Артуровна Да
Сеничкин Павел Михайлович Да
Халафян Эдвард Арсенович Да
Хорин Александр Николаевич Да
Цимбалистая Евгения Сергеевна Да
Цион Михаил Да
Чередниченко Александр Да
Черных Всеволод Алексеевич Да
Шашков Михаил Александрович Да
Штефан Дмитрий Да
Щупаков Михаил Александрович Да

3 курс

6000 граничный доход
32 стипендий
Фамилия, имя, отчество Назначен
Абрамов Павел Алексеевич Да
Адешкин Василий Иванович Да
Алсаханова Надежда Юрьевна Да
Баширов Руслан Ровшан оглы Да
Белоусов Никита Михайлович Да
Вагабов Шамиль Абдуллахович Да
Вареник Наталия Викторовна Да
Ветрова София Борисовна Да
Горшунов Никита Владимирович Да
Гридасов Илья Игоревич Да
Дзюбенко Василий Александрович Да
Кауфман Сергей Викторович Да
Кожевников Роман Игоревич Да
Козлова Елизавета Михайловна Да
Константинов Даниил Николаевич Да
Купреев Павел Павлович Да
Курузов Илья Алексеевич Да
Линева Виктория Игоревна Да
Любочка Арина Витальевна Да
Макарова Ирина Александровна Да
Мекшун Арсений Владимирович Да
Назаренко Анастасия Анатольевна Да
Порядина Анастасия Андреевна Да
Прусс Галина Андреевна Да
Рачицкий Павел Юрьевич Да
Смолина Алина Владимировна Да
Трунин Антон Олегович Да
Устинова Дарья Тимуровна Да
Черепков Антон Юрьевич Да
Чустова Александра Геннадьевна Да
Шарипов Динай Мухамедгалиевич Да
Шевченко Алексей Владимирович
Якусевич Анна Владимировна Да